College Graduate Salary Statistics by Location

Want to compare the salary potential of grads from top Midwest schools like Notre Dame and Michigan to California schools like Stanford and UC Berkeley? Use our list of all the schools in our study sorted by location — northeast, southern, midwest, western and California — to compare both the starting and mid-career salaries for their grads.
School NameLocationStarting Median SalaryMid-Career Median Salary
Dartmouth CollegeNortheast58200129000
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)Northeast71100126000
Harvard UniversityNortheast60000126000
Harvey Mudd CollegeCalifornia71000125000
Stanford UniversityCalifornia67500124000
Princeton UniversityNortheast65000124000
Colgate UniversityNortheast51900122000
University of Notre DameMidwest55300121000
Yale UniversityNortheast56000120000
University of PennsylvaniaNortheast60400118000
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (RPI)Northeast62500116000
Duke UniversitySouth56800116000
Bucknell UniversityNortheast56100116000
California Institute of Technology (CIT)California69700115000
Polytechnic University of New York, BrooklynNortheast62700114000
Lehigh UniversityNortheast57400114000
Carnegie Mellon University (CMU)Northeast65300113000
University of California, BerkeleyCalifornia57100112000
Santa Clara UniversityCalifornia58000111000
Georgetown UniversitySouth57000111000
Worcester Polytechnic Institute (WPI)Northeast61100110000
Swarthmore CollegeNortheast55900110000
Colorado School of MinesWest60000109000
Manhattan CollegeNortheast56100109000
Amherst CollegeNortheast54900109000
Haverford CollegeNortheast46200109000
Brown UniversityNortheast52300107000
University Of ChicagoMidwest51700107000
Cornell UniversityNortheast58000106000
Lafayette CollegeNortheast53700106000
Bowdoin CollegeNortheast52700106000
Georgia Institute of TechnologySouth58900105000
Rice UniversitySouth57900105000
Tufts UniversityNortheast48200105000
Dickinson CollegeNortheast44000105000
New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT)Northeast55100104000
Washington and Lee UniversitySouth51800104000
College of the Holy CrossNortheast46600104000
Carleton CollegeMidwest45400104000
University of Southern California (USC)California54600103000
University of California, San Diego (UCSD)California50700103000
Williams CollegeNortheast49400103000
Davidson CollegeSouth45800103000
Cooper UnionNortheast61100102000
Claremont McKenna CollegeCalifornia58300102000
California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo (CalPoly)California57000102000
Fairfield UniversityNortheast50400102000
Stevens Institute of TechnologyNortheast59400101000
Boston CollegeNortheast51500101000
Bates CollegeNortheast46400101000
Fordham UniversityNortheast46100101000
Columbia UniversityNortheast57300100000
Vanderbilt UniversitySouth51800100000
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (UIUC)Midwest5390099700
Middlebury CollegeNortheast4500099200
Villanova UniversityNortheast5670099000
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology (RHIT)Midwest6110098800
Tulane UniversitySouth4780098800
Clarkson UniversityNortheast5540098500
University of California, Santa Barbara (UCSB)California4970098400
Drexel UniversityNortheast5410098000
Illinois Institute of Technology (IIT)Midwest5740097600
Case Western Reserve UniversityMidwest5650097500
Pomona CollegeCalifornia5050097500
Iona CollegeNortheast4720097500
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University (Virginia Tech)South5290097400
George Washington University (GWU)South4820097300
Loyola College in MarylandSouth4500097300
University of Virginia (UVA)South5220097200
University of California at Los Angeles (UCLA)California5160097000
Southern Methodist University (SMU)South4860096900
Connecticut CollegeNortheast4250096800
San Jose State University (SJSU)California5340096300
New Mexico Institute of Mining and Technology (New Mexico Tech)West5170096300
Miami UniversityMidwest4710096100
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Connecticut)Northeast4630095700
Occidental CollegeCalifornia4530095700
University of California, Davis (UC Davis)California5120095400
St. John's University, New YorkNortheast5000095400
Loyola Marymount UniversityCalifornia4350095400
Missouri University of Science and Technology (Missouri S&T)Midwest5730095200
Texas A&M UniversitySouth5110095000
Johns Hopkins UniversitySouth5780094900
New York University (NYU)Northeast4960094900
Kettering UniversityMidwest5790094500
Emory UniversitySouth5060094300
University of Colorado - Boulder (UCB)West4710094300
University of San Francisco (USF)California5170094100
Rutgers UniversityNortheast5000092900
La Salle University (Philadelphia)Northeast4680092900
Pratt InstituteNortheast4830092700
University of California, Irvine (UCI)California4760092700
Wentworth Institute of TechnologyNortheast5500092400
California State Polytechnic University, PomonaCalifornia5160092400
South Dakota School of Mines & TechnologyMidwest5780092300
Pace UniversityNortheast5220092300
University of MichiganMidwest5170091900
Franklin and Marshall CollegeNortheast4930091900
Wake Forest UniversitySouth4740091900
University of Texas (UT) - AustinSouth5000091300
Northwestern UniversityMidwest4980091200
Boston UniversityNortheast4880091100
Baylor UniversitySouth4770090800
Purdue UniversityMidwest5100090700
Pepperdine UniversityCalifornia5000090600
Milwaukee School of EngineeringMidwest5460090500
Washington University In St. LouisMidwest5150090400
Kenyon CollegeMidwest3980090300
Colorado College (CC)West4240090200
Michigan Technological UniversityMidwest5340090100
Stony Brook UniversityNortheast5090090100
Drake UniversityMidwest4270090100
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - LowellNortheast4790090000
Trinity CollegeNortheast4910089900
Lawrence Technological UniversityMidwest4760089900
University of DenverWest4340089700
Saint Mary's College of CaliforniaCalifornia4910089600
Mount Holyoke CollegeNortheast4210089600
California State University (CSU), ChicoCalifornia4770089300
The College of William and MarySouth4690089300
University of RedlandsCalifornia4770089200
Long Island UniversityNortheast4330089100
University of Maryland (UMD)South5160089000
University of Connecticut (UConn)Northeast4960089000
University of New HavenNortheast4420089000
Ohio Wesleyan University (OWU)Midwest3840089000
State University of New York (SUNY) at AlbanyNortheast4510088900
University of RichmondSouth4890088700
Seton Hall UniversityNortheast4810088700
Loma Linda UniversityCalifornia7140088500
University of California, Santa Cruz (UCSC)California4420088500
University of Florida (UF)South4730088400
University of Wisconsin (UW) - MadisonMidwest4880088300
Creighton UniversityMidwest4330088300
Wellesley CollegeNortheast4310088300
Ithaca CollegeNortheast4210088300
Hofstra UniversityNortheast4900088200
Bradley UniversityMidwest4740088200
Brigham Young University (BYU)West5060088000
Auburn UniversitySouth4660087900
Gettysburg CollegeNortheast4240087800
Binghamton UniversityNortheast5170087700
Northeastern UniversityNortheast5130087700
University of DaytonMidwest4560087700
Rider UniversityNortheast4370087700
Oregon State University (OSU)West4610087600
Adelphi UniversityNortheast4920087400
Siena CollegeNortheast4420087400
Seattle UniversityWest4590087300
Vassar CollegeNortheast4500087200
University of ArizonaWest4730087100
University of HartfordNortheast4300087000
Marquette UniversityMidwest4770086700
Washington State University (WSU)West4560086600
California State University, Sacramento (CSUS)California4750086500
University of Rhode Island (URI)Northeast4420086500
Syracuse UniversityNortheast4620086200
University of Colorado - DenverWest4450086200
University of Alabama at Huntsville (UAH)South4420086200
Monmouth UniversityNortheast4340086200
Saint Mary's College of MarylandMidwest4650086100
George Mason UniversitySouth4930085700
University of UtahWest4500085700
University of California, Riverside (UCR)California4460085700
University of TulsaSouth4320085600
University of Vermont (UVM)Northeast4360085400
Merrimack CollegeNortheast4910085300
Iowa State UniversityMidwest4650085300
Duquesne UniversityNortheast4250085300
Widener UniversityNortheast5360085100
Baruch CollegeNortheast4970085100
City University of New York (CUNY)Northeast4890085100
Rhodes CollegeSouth4690085100
Stonehill CollegeNortheast4440085100
University of Washington (UW)West4860085000
University of Puget SoundWest4440084900
American University, Washington D.C.South4540084700
Pennsylvania State University (PSU)Northeast4970084600
University of DelawareSouth4710084600
University of MinnesotaMidwest4650084500
Macalester CollegeMidwest4390084400
McNeese State UniversitySouth3970084400
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeMidwest4550084300
University of Alabama, TuscaloosaSouth4080084300
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill (UNCH)South4330084200
Louisiana State University (LSU)South4720084100
Denison UniversityMidwest4070084000
California State University, Fullerton (CSUF)California4490083900
Clemson UniversitySouth4830083800
University of San Diego (USD)California4530083800
University of Bridgeport (UB)Northeast4410083400
Wheaton CollegeMidwest4180083400
San Francisco State University (SFSU)California4740083300
North Carolina State University (NCSU)South4800083200
University of Nevada, Reno (UNR)West4530083100
Butler UniversityMidwest4290083100
Allegheny CollegeNortheast3880083000
California State University, East Bay (CSUEB)California4850082900
Quinnipiac UniversityNortheast4430082900
Providence CollegeNortheast4880082800
San Diego State University (SDSU)California4670082800
Arizona State University (ASU)West4610082800
California State University (CSU), Fresno (Fresno State)California4560082800
California State University, Long Beach (CSULB)California4620082700
St. Olaf CollegeMidwest4590082700
Indiana University (IU), BloomingtonMidwest4600082600
Louisiana Tech UniversitySouth4530082600
Randolph-Macon CollegeSouth4210082600
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (ERAU)South5510082500
Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT)Northeast5100082500
Michigan State University (MSU)Midwest4660082500
New York Institute of Technology (NYIT)Northeast4680082400
Ohio State University (OSU)Midwest4410082200
Texas Tech UniversitySouth4570082100
Utah State UniversityWest4290082000
University of Missouri - ColumbiaMidwest4080082000
Augsburg CollegeMidwest4650081800
Colorado State University (CSU)West4410081800
Fashion Institute of TechnologyNortheast4520081700
Chapman UniversityCalifornia4200081600
University of Georgia (UGA)South4390081500
Temple UniversityNortheast4220081400
Howard UniversitySouth5030081300
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - AmherstNortheast4640081300
University of OklahomaSouth4400081300
Ursinus CollegeNortheast3970081300
Art Center College of DesignCalifornia5070081100
Lamar UniversitySouth4480081100
University of ArkansasSouth4330081100
University at Buffalo (UB)Northeast4510081000
University of Miami (UM)South4650080900
University of NebraskaMidwest4580080900
University of Iowa (UI)Midwest4390080800
University of KansasMidwest4270080800
University of Houston (UH)South4690080700
Colby CollegeNortheast4450080600
Mississippi State University (MSU)South4420080600
University of Colorado - Colorado Springs (UCCS)West4230080600
DePaul UniversityMidwest4080080600
University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC)South4890080500
State University of New York (SUNY) at FarmingdaleNortheast4610080500
Northern Illinois University (NIU)Midwest4370080300
University of Texas at Arlington (UTA)South4620080200
University of Texas at DallasSouth4500080100
University of PittsburghNortheast4540079900
Tennessee Technological University (TTU)South4450079900
Reed CollegeWest3980079900
Grove City CollegeNortheast4730079800
University of IdahoWest4650079800
Central Connecticut State UniversityNortheast4230079600
California State University, Northridge (CSUN)California4570079500
State University of New York (SUNY) at OneontaNortheast3680079500
University of Cincinnati (UC)Midwest4510079400
Alfred UniversityNortheast4440079400
Western Connecticut State UniversityNortheast4370079400
Kansas State University (KSU)Midwest4290079300
University of Illinois at ChicagoMidwest4650079100
Oklahoma State UniversitySouth4300079000
North Dakota State University (NDSU)Midwest4620078800
Penn State - HarrisburgNortheast4520078700
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - DartmouthNortheast4440078500
University of New Mexico (UNM)West4250078500
University of Maryland University College (UMUC)South5030078400
Kean CollegeNortheast4240078400
University of Kentucky (UK)South4140078400
University of Nevada, Las Vegas (UNLV)West4480078200
Beloit CollegeMidwest3770078200
Assumption CollegeNortheast4510078100
College of St BenedictMidwest4140078100
University of MississippiSouth4180078000
Central Michigan UniversityMidwest4160078000
University of ToledoMidwest4330077900
Hawaii Pacific UniversityWest4170077900
Seattle Pacific University (SPU)West4000077900
Texas Christian University (TCU)South4640077800
Whitman CollegeWest4190077800
Fairleigh Dickinson UniversityNortheast4710077700
Smith CollegeNortheast4470077700
California State University, Los Angeles (CSULA)California4490077600
Montclair State UniversityNortheast4460077600
Saint Louis University (SLU)Midwest4520077500
University of Wyoming (UW)West4320077400
New Mexico State UniversityWest4570077300
Oberlin CollegeMidwest4240077300
James Madison University (JMU)South4730077100
Mount St. Mary's CollegeNortheast4700077100
Rhode Island School of Design (RISD)Northeast4490077000
University of EvansvilleMidwest4350077000
Humboldt State UniversityCalifornia4330077000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - WhitewaterMidwest4180077000
Liberty UniversitySouth3970076900
Colorado State University (CSU), Fort CollinsWest4520076700
Old Dominion UniversitySouth4270076700
State University of New York (SUNY) at GeneseoNortheast4110076600
Skidmore CollegeNortheast4190076500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - PlattevilleMidwest4520076400
West Virginia University (WVU)South4400076400
Loyola University of ChicagoMidwest4350076400
Elizabethtown CollegeNortheast4380076300
West Chester UniversityNortheast4240076200
University of OregonWest4210076200
Florida State University (FSU)South4180076200
Richard Stockton CollegeNortheast4170076200
Westminster College - Salt Lake City, UTWest4300076100
Weber State UniversityWest4460076000
DePauw UniversityMidwest4190075900
Elon CollegeSouth4190075900
University Of Maine, OronoNortheast4120075900
Lewis UniversityMidwest4100075900
State University of New York (SUNY) at OswegoNortheast4090075900
Hampton UniversitySouth4530075800
Montana State University - BozemanWest4520075800
Western Michigan University (WMU)Midwest4210075700
Sonoma State UniversityCalifornia4420075600
Central Washington UniversityWest4230075600
National UniversityCalifornia5000075500
Western Washington UniversityWest4330075500
Illinois Wesleyan University (IWU)Midwest4430075400
Wayne State UniversityMidwest4420075400
Minnesota State University - MankatoMidwest4220075400
Dowling CollegeNortheast4100075400
University of North DakotaMidwest4430075200
North Central CollegeMidwest4130075200
Linfield CollegeWest4570075100
University of North Carolina at Charlotte (UNCC)South4430075100
Abilene Christian UniversitySouth4280075100
Hamilton CollegeNortheast4960075000
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - BostonNortheast4620075000
Philadelphia UniversityNortheast4450075000
University of TennesseeSouth4380075000
Brooklyn CollegeNortheast4230075000
Elmhurst CollegeMidwest4090075000
University of HawaiiWest4150074900
California State University (CSU), StanislausCalifornia4080074900
University of Nebraska at OmahaMidwest4170074800
Illinois State UniversityMidwest4250074700
Oakland UniversityMidwest4160074700
Salve Regina UniversityNortheast4720074500
Gannon UniversityNortheast4210074300
Roger Williams UniversityNortheast4140074300
Queens CollegeNortheast4560074200
Marist CollegeNortheast4520074200
Juniata CollegeNortheast4660074100
Willamette UniversityWest3980074000
University of New Hampshire (UNH)Northeast4510073900
Southwestern UniversitySouth4420073900
Lipscomb UniversitySouth4020073900
State University of New York (SUNY) at PlattsburghNortheast3740073900
Southern Illinois University (SIU) - CarbondaleMidwest4450073800
California State University, Dominguez Hills (CSUDH)California4430073700
LeTourneau UniversitySouth4850073600
Gonzaga UniversityWest4840073600
The College of New Jersey (TCNJ)Northeast4430073600
University of Wisconsin (UW) - MilwaukeeMidwest4210073600
Furman UniversitySouth3940073600
Regis UniversityWest4960073500
University of Alaska, AnchorageWest4810073500
DeSales UniversityNortheast4030073500
Florida International University (FIU)South4320073400
Grinnell CollegeMidwest4320073400
South Dakota State University (SDSU)Midwest4070073400
Towson UniversitySouth4120073300
College of Staten IslandNortheast4850073200
Georgia State UniversitySouth4210073200
Southwest Texas State UniversitySouth4060073200
DeVry UniversityMidwest4550073100
University of Texas at San Antonio (UTSA)South4250073100
Moravian CollegeNortheast4170073100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - La CrosseMidwest4120073100
Florida Atlantic University (FAU)South4200073000
University of AkronMidwest4200072900
Florida Institute of Technology (Florida Tech)South4160072900
Midwestern State University (MSU)South4380072800
St. Cloud State UniversityMidwest4270072800
Cleveland State UniversityMidwest4250072700
Augustana CollegeMidwest4200072700
Stephen F. Austin State University (SFA)South4080072700
William Paterson UniversityNortheast4240072600
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical (A&M) University (FAMU)South4030072600
University of North Texas (UNT)South4170072500
Pacific Lutheran UniversityWest4380072400
Ohio UniversityMidwest4330072400
Angelo State UniversitySouth3940072400
University of Central Florida (UCF)South4320072300
Eastern Illinois UniversityMidwest3840072200
State University of New York (SUNY) at PotsdamNortheast3760072200
Idaho State University (ISU)West4650072100
College of CharlestonSouth3620072100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - StoutMidwest4270072000
Northern Arizona University (NAU)West4240072000
California State University, San Bernardino (CSUSB)California4270071900
Bowling Green State UniversityMidwest4060071900
Ferris State UniversityMidwest4180071800
Concordia UniversityCalifornia4170071800
University of South CarolinaSouth4020071800
Aurora UniversityMidwest4060071700
Utah Valley State CollegeWest4400071500
University of Louisiana (UL) at LafayetteSouth4220071500
Marymount UniversitySouth4170071500
University of New Orleans (UNO)South4120071300
Youngstown State University (YSU)Midwest4010071200
Georgia Southern UniversitySouth3900071100
Wright State UniversityMidwest4230071000
Thomas Aquinas CollegeNortheast3790071000
Missouri State University (MSU)Midwest3590071000
Indiana University of Pennsylvania (IUP)Northeast3910070900
Keene State CollegeNortheast3870070700
Lesley CollegeNortheast4640070500
Clarke CollegeMidwest4140070500
Sam Houston State UniversitySouth4130070500
Calvin CollegeMidwest3890070500
Goucher CollegeSouth4160070400
Metropolitan State College of Denver (MSCD)West4140070400
Taylor UniversityMidwest3940070400
Indiana State UniversityMidwest4020070300
Eckerd CollegeSouth4180070200
Western Illinois UniversityMidwest3700070200
Virginia Commonwealth University (VCU)South4230070100
University of South Florida (USF)South4150070000
Susquehanna UniversityNortheast4660069900
Jacksonville UniversitySouth4520069900
Portland State University (PSU)West4180069900
University of Wisconsin (UW) - ParksideMidwest4050069900
Luther CollegeMidwest3800069900
Benedictine UniversityMidwest4270069800
Northern Kentucky University (NKU)South4130069800
University of Missouri - St. Louis (UMSL)Midwest4220069700
Eastern Washington UniversityWest3880069700
University of Northern ColoradoWest4310069600
Ramapo College of New JerseyNortheast4290069600
University of Memphis (U of M)South4160069600
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis (IUPUI)Midwest3940069600
Point Park CollegeNortheast3730069600
Mercy CollegeNortheast4360069500
Eastern Michigan UniversityMidwest4040069500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Stevens PointMidwest3850069500
University of MontanaWest3690069500
University of Missouri - Kansas City (UMKC)Midwest4140069400
Hope CollegeMidwest3840069400
Baldwin-Wallace CollegeMidwest4090069300
Mercer UniversitySouth4490069000
University of the District of ColumbiaSouth4440069000
Kennesaw State UniversitySouth4140069000
Loyola University - New OrleansSouth3840069000
Bloomfield CollegeNortheast4120068900
Ashland UniversityMidwest3540068900
Salem State CollegeNortheast4160068700
St. Joseph's CollegeNortheast4520068600
Roosevelt UniversityMidwest4260068600
Maryville UniversitySouth4050068600
University of West Florida (UWF)South3610068600
California State University, Bakersfield (CSUB)California4490068500
University of LouisvilleSouth4080068300
Lycoming CollegeNortheast3660068300
Sacred Heart UniversityNortheast4770068200
University of Alabama at Birmingham (UAB)South4050068200
University of Texas at El Paso (UTEP)South4360068100
Washburn UniversityMidwest4190068100
Viterbo UniversityMidwest3880068100
York CollegeNortheast4250067900
Biola UniversityCalifornia3810067900
Texas A&M University - CommerceSouth3770067900
Wichita State UniversityMidwest4310067800
Northeastern Illinois UniversityMidwest4120067600
Capital UniversityMidwest3600067600
Fort Lewis CollegeWest4310067400
Emerson CollegeNortheast3840067300
Southeast Missouri State UniversityMidwest3710067300
Mount Union CollegeMidwest3550067300
Texas Woman's UniversitySouth5050067200
National Louis UniversityMidwest4540067200
Colorado Technical UniversityWest4200067200
Missouri Western State CollegeMidwest3790067200
Fitchburg State CollegeNortheast4360067000
Northwood UniversityMidwest3930067000
Alvernia CollegeNortheast3950066800
Grand Valley State UniversityMidwest3820066800
Truman State UniversityMidwest4010066700
University of South AlabamaSouth4410066600
Franklin Pierce CollegeNortheast4210066500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - OshkoshMidwest3990066500
Evergreen State CollegeWest4060066400
Appalachian State UniversitySouth3720066400
Wilmington CollegeMidwest3970066200
East Stroudsburg University (ESU)Northeast3780066100
Marshall UniversitySouth3580066100
Rowan UniversityNortheast4210066000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Eau ClaireMidwest4170066000
Park UniversityMidwest4390065900
Boise State University (BSU)West3980065900
Western Carolina UniversitySouth3580065800
Clark Atlanta University (CAU)South4090065500
Ball State University (BSU)Midwest3780065500
Metropolitan State UniversityMidwest4380065400
University of Northern IowaMidwest3960065400
Mercyhurst CollegeNortheast3930065400
Niagara UniversityNortheast3750065400
Dallas Baptist UniversitySouth4100065300
West Virginia Wesleyan College (WVWC)South3420065300
Northwest Missouri State UniversityMidwest4130064700
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga (UTC)South3950064700
Augusta State UniversitySouth3770064500
West Texas A & M UniversitySouth3750064500
Arkansas State University (ASU)South3710064500
East Carolina University (ECU)South3950064400
Eastern Kentucky UniversitySouth3930064400
Bob Jones UniversitySouth3860064400
Madonna UniversityMidwest3970064300
Kent State UniversityMidwest3910064300
Azusa Pacific UniversityCalifornia3910064200
St. Ambrose UniversityMidwest3520064100
Columbia CollegeMidwest3600064000
Indiana University-Purdue University Fort Wayne (IPFW)Midwest4010063900
Norfolk State UniversitySouth3810063800
Winona State UniversityMidwest4180063600
University of Wisconsin (UW) - River FallsMidwest3830063500
Clarion University of PennsylvaniaNortheast3700063500
Carroll CollegeWest4210063400
Fort Hays State UniversityMidwest3870063400
Bridgewater State CollegeNortheast4040063300
Bellevue University - Bellevue, NEMidwest3960063300
California University of Pennsylvania (Cal U)Northeast3710063300
University of Southern Mississippi (USM)South4060063200
University of Nebraska - KearneyMidwest3880063200
Jacksonville State UniversitySouth3770063200
Radford UniversitySouth4100063100
Columbus State UniversitySouth3690063000
University of Central Oklahoma (UCO)South3550063000
Culinary Institute of America (CIA)Northeast4040062800
Baker CollegeMidwest3670062800
Southeastern Louisiana UniversitySouth3730062700
University of Texas at TylerSouth4170062600
University Of Central ArkansasSouth3700062600
Valdosta State University (VSU)South3540062600
North Carolina A&T State UniversitySouth4810062500
Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaNortheast3830062400
Franklin UniversityMidwest4220062300
Empire State CollegeNortheast4010062300
Middle Tennessee State University (MTSU)South4040062200
Rollins CollegeSouth3820062200
University of North Carolina at Greensboro (UNCG)South3590062100
Winston-Salem State UniversitySouth4300062000
Cameron UniversitySouth3400062000
Pennsylvania College Of TechnologyNortheast4460061900
Rhode Island CollegeNortheast3970061800
Wayland Baptist UniversitySouth3720061800
Campbell UniversitySouth3770061700
Lindenwood UniversityMidwest3630061700
Morgan State UniversitySouth4180061500
Saint Leo UniversitySouth4070061400
Tarleton State University (TSU)South4010061300
Southwest Missouri State University (SMSU)Midwest3580061300
Austin Peay State UniversitySouth3750061100
Murray State UniversitySouth3750061100
Johnson & Wales University (JWU)Northeast3820060900
University of North Florida (UNF)South4040060700
Marian CollegeMidwest4180060600
Northwestern State UniversitySouth3950060600
Winthrop UniversitySouth3660060500
Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU)Midwest4090060300
Bethel CollegeMidwest4130060200
Southern Nazarene UniversitySouth3990060100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Green BayMidwest3740060100
North Carolina Central UniversitySouth3560059900
University of North Carolina at Wilmington (UNCW)South3720059600
Barton CollegeSouth3230059600
Malone CollegeMidwest3950059200
Slippery Rock UniversityNortheast3800059200
Western Kentucky UniversitySouth3770059200
University of IndianapolisMidwest3800058800
Trinity Christian CollegeMidwest3610058800
Chicago State University (CSU)Midwest4020058700
Drury UniversityMidwest3990058700
Morehead State UniversitySouth3630058700
Lenoir-Rhyne CollegeSouth3860058100
East Tennessee State University (ETSU)South3740058100
Montana State University - BillingsWest3550058100
State University of New York (SUNY) at FredoniaNortheast3750057900
Georgia College & State University (GCSU)South3670057700
University of Southern Maine (USM)Northeast4360057300
Gardner-Webb UniversitySouth3270057200
University of Arkansas - Little Rock (UALR)South3580057100
College of Mount St. JosephMidwest3560056700
Lakeland CollegeMidwest4040055900
Pittsburg State UniversityMidwest3970055700
Friends UniversityMidwest3620055400
College of the OzarksMidwest3190054900
Husson CollegeNortheast4200054800
Southern Wesleyan University (SWU)South3420054500
University Of North Alabama (UNA)South3810054300
Indiana Institute Of TechnologyMidwest4180054000
Berea CollegeSouth3360053100
Northeastern State UniversitySouth3740051500
Meredith CollegeSouth3390050800
Shaw UniversitySouth3900050400
Davenport UniversityMidwest3890047500
Black Hills State UniversityMidwest3430042200