Average Abu Dhabi Investment Authority Salary in United Arab Emirates

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Abu Dhabi Investment Authority? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Abu Dhabi Investment Authority Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 9 survey responses.
Experienced
66.7%

About this Company

Address: Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
Founded on: January 1st, 1976
Industries: Wealth Management, Government, Asset Management
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: ADIA
"About This Company" data & logos provided by