Average Salary for Centaur Employees in Australia

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (AUD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Centaur Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About Centaur

Address: Beijing, Beijing
Industries: E-Commerce, Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP), Software, Information Technology
Founded on: January 1st, 2004
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: 北京圣特尔科技发展有限公司, 圣特尔, Shengteer
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Centaur Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Centaur, ranked by salary.