Average Nine West Group, Inc Salary in Australia

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
AU$41k
AU$75k
Retail Store Manager
Estimated
AU$45k - AU$65k
Visual Merchandiser
Estimated
AU$47k - AU$62k
Assistant Store Manager
Estimated
AU$41k - AU$63k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Regional Visual Merchandising Manager
Estimated
AU$42k - AU$69k
Retail Manager
Estimated
AU$48k - AU$75k
Warehouse Supervisor
Estimated
AU$53k - AU$75k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Nine West Group, Inc Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
75%
Salary:
N/A
Male
25%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 5 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Early Career
62.5%
Late Career
25.0%

About this Company

Address: Stamford, Connecticut
Founded on: January 1st, 1993
Industries: Lifestyle, Retail, Fashion
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: Jones Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by