Average Salary for University of Southern Queensland Employees in Australia

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (AUD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

University of Southern Queensland Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About University of Southern Queensland

Address: Toowoomba, Queensland
Industries: Higher Education, STEM Education, Universities
Founded on: January 1st, 1967
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: USQ
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
60.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for University of Southern Queensland

Female
100.0%
Avg. Salary: AU$0 - AU$0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

University of Southern Queensland Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to University of Southern Queensland

Companies in the same industry as University of Southern Queensland, ranked by salary.