Average Salary for Infor, Inc. Employees in Spain

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

Infor, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
OK.
ERP Consultant in Tokyo:
Pros: Products
Cons: Organization
Software Engineering / Development Director:

About Infor

Address: New York, New York
Industries: SaaS, Software, Database, Cloud Data Services, Enterprise Software, Information Technology
Founded on: May 30th, 2002
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Agilisys
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: €0 - €0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Infor, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Infor, Inc., ranked by salary.