Average Salary for China Mobile Employees in Hong Kong

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at China Mobile? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

China Mobile Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
83.3%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 11 survey responses.
Early Career
27.3%
Mid Career
27.3%
Experienced
18.2%
Entry Level
18.2%

About this Company

Address: Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island
Founded on: September 3rd, 1997
Industries: Wireless, Telecommunications, Mobile
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: China Mobile Limited
"About This Company" data & logos provided by