Average Cisco Systems Inc Salary in Hong Kong

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Cisco Systems Inc? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Cisco Systems Inc Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
75%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Experienced
60.0%

About this Company

Address: 170 West Tasman Dr. San Jose, California 95134
Year Established: 1984
Industries: Telecom Equipment Vendor, Optical Networks Equipment
Number of Employees: 54,000
Also known as: CISCO, Cisco Systems