Average Credit Suisse Salary in Hong Kong

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Credit Suisse? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Credit Suisse Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 11 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
91.7%
Salary:
HK$494k - HK$2m

Popular Degrees for Credit Suisse

Pay ranges for employees at Credit Suisse by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 22 survey responses.
Mid Career
40.9%
Experienced
36.4%
Early Career
18.2%

About this Company

Address: Zürich, Zurich
Founded on: July 5th, 1856
Industries: Personal Branding, Banking, Financial Services, Wealth Management
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Credit Suisse Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by