Average Salary for Swire Coca Cola Employees in Hong Kong

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (HKD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

Swire Coca Cola Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Field Service Technician in Portland, Oregon:
Pros: i get to work for the worlds biggest sparkling beverage company in the world
Very hard work, but rewarding.
Delivery Driver in Draper, Utah:
Pros: The management, the freedom to make some choices at my disgretion, the team work
Cons: I know I'm making less than every single other employer in the field pays, and even less than newer employees of the same position in my own company even though I've done more and better than them

About SWIRE

Address: London, England
Industries: Employment, Recruiting, Training
Founded on: January 1st, 1816
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: John Swire & Sons
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Swire Coca Cola Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Swire Coca Cola, ranked by salary.