Average Salary for Bedfont Scientific Ltd Employees in Ireland

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€29k
€50k
Manufacturing Engineer
Estimated
€33k - €50k
Manufacturing Technician
Estimated
€29k - €43k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Bedfont Scientific Ltd Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Early Career
100.0%

About this Company

Address: Kent, Kent
Founded on: January 1st, 1976
Industries: Medical Device, Health Care, Manufacturing
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: Bedfont®, Bedfont® Technical Instruments
"About This Company" data & logos provided by