Average Bupa Ireland Salary in Ireland

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€24k
€128k
Dentist
Estimated
€30k - €128k
Practice Manager
Estimated
€24k - €39k
Public Health Nurse
Estimated
€34k - €56k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Bupa Ireland Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
Early Career
66.7%

About this Company

Address: London, England
Founded on: April 3rd, 1947
Industries: Fitness, Health Care, Medical, Dental
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: British United Provident Association
"About This Company" data & logos provided by