Average Bruce Clay Salary in India

Rs 532k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
Rs 177k
Rs 1m
Average: Rs 571,230
Rs 281k - Rs 1m
Rs 177k - Rs 618k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Bruce Clay Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Address: Simi Valley, California
Founded on: January 1st, 1996
Industries: Content, SEO, Advertising, Web Design
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: Bruce Clay Australia, Bruce Clay Brazil, Bruce Clay Europe, Bruce Clay India, Bruce Clay Japan, Bruce Clay Middle East
How much does Bruce Clay, Inc. pay?
Bruce Clay pays its employees an average of ₹532,000 a year. Bruce Clay employees with the job title Office Manager make the most with an average annual salary of ₹571,230, while employees with the title Search Engine Optimization (SEO) Analyst make the least with an average annual salary of ₹328,501.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by
Bruce Clay pays its employees an average of ₹532,000 a year. Bruce Clay employees with the job title Office Manager make the most with an average annual salary of ₹571,230, while employees with the title Search Engine Optimization (SEO) Analyst make the least with an average annual salary of ₹328,501.