Average Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. Salary in India

Rs 620k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
Rs 179k
Rs 2m
Accounts Payable Processor
Estimated
Rs 189k - Rs 447k
Area Sales Manager
Estimated
Rs 410k - Rs 2m
Data Analyst
Estimated
Rs 324k - Rs 2m
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Executive Assistant
Estimated
Rs 223k - Rs 865k
Field Sales Executive
Estimated
Rs 179k - Rs 558k
Quality Assurance (QA) / Quality Control (QC) Engineer
Estimated
Rs 294k - Rs 938k
Restaurant Assistant Manager
Estimated
Rs 188k - Rs 473k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
60%
Salary:
N/A
Female
40%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 11 survey responses.
Early Career
36.4%
Experienced
27.3%
Mid Career
18.2%
Entry Level
18.2%

About this Company

Address: Uxbridge, Hillingdon
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Industries: Consumer, Marketplace, Wine And Spirits
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Coca-Cola European Partners, 可口可乐, Kekou Kele
"About This Company" data & logos provided by