Average Corelogic, Inc. Salary in India

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
₹63k
₹1m
Android Software Developer
Estimated
₹63k - ₹466k
Auditor
Estimated
₹136k - ₹1m
Risk Analyst
Estimated
₹225k - ₹676k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Corelogic, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
Early Career
100.0%

About this Company

Address: Santa Ana, California
Founded on: January 1st, 1991
Industries: Risk Management, Analytics, Software, Property Management, Government
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: First American MLS Solutions
"About This Company" data & logos provided by