Average DEN Networks Ltd Salary in India

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
Rs 71k
Rs 2m
Network Engineer
Estimated
Rs 153k - Rs 781k
Assistant General Manager (AGM)
Estimated
Rs 690k - Rs 2m
Customer Service Representative (CSR)
Estimated
Rs 71k - Rs 237k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Network Analyst
Estimated
Rs 242k - Rs 888k
Quality Assurance (QA) Specialist
Estimated
Rs 270k - Rs 759k
Senior Finance Manager
Estimated
Rs 483k - Rs 2m
Sr. Operations Manager
Estimated
Rs 513k - Rs 2m
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

DEN Networks Ltd Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
87.5%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 9 survey responses.
Experienced
33.3%
Early Career
33.3%
Mid Career
33.3%

About this Company

Address: New Delhi, Delhi
Founded on: January 1st, 2007
Industries: Broadcasting, Media and Entertainment, TV
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Digital Entertainment Network
"About This Company" data & logos provided by