Average Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd. Salary

Rs 672k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
Rs 244k
Rs 1m
Average: Rs 610,473
Rs 355k - Rs 1m
Average: Rs 542,537
Rs 275k - Rs 741k
Rs 244k - Rs 922k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100.0%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd.

Pay ranges for employees at Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
5-9 years
100.0%

About this Company

Year Established: 1953
Also known as: husky injection molding inc., Husky Injection Molding Systems Inc.
How much does Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd. pay?
Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd. pays its employees an average of ₹671,933 a year. Husky Injection Molding Systems Ltd. employees with the job title Materials Engineer make the most with an average annual salary of ₹610,473, while employees with the title Applications and Support Engineer make the least with an average annual salary of ₹478,673.