Average ITT Corporation Salary in India

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
₹115k
₹3m
Commercial Manager
Estimated
₹665k - ₹3m
Engineering Design Supervisor
Estimated
₹444k - ₹3m
Mechanical Engineer
Estimated
₹115k - ₹490k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Supply Chain Manager
Estimated
₹514k - ₹2m
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

ITT Corporation Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for ITT Corporation

Pay ranges for employees at ITT Corporation by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 4 survey responses.
Experienced
50.0%

About this Company

Address: White Plains, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1920
Industries: Information Technology, Manufacturing
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: International Telephone and Telegraph, ITT Inc
"About This Company" data & logos provided by