Average Navigant Consulting, Inc. Salary in India

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
Rs 171k
Rs 5m
Data Analyst
Estimated
Rs 171k - Rs 683k
Director of Operations
Estimated
Rs 1m - Rs 5m
Senior Business Analyst
Estimated
Rs 227k - Rs 855k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Sr. Administrative Assistant
Estimated
Rs 206k - Rs 685k
Sr. Operations Manager
Estimated
Rs 750k - Rs 2m
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Navigant Consulting, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
60.0%

About this Company

Address: Chicago, Illinois
Founded on: January 1st, 1983
Industries: Management Consulting, Financial Services, Risk Management, Accounting, Finance, Consulting, Information Technology
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: The Metzler Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by