Average Salary for Randstad Ltd Employees in Malaysia

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (MYR)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Randstad Ltd

How much does Randstad Ltd pay?

Are Randstad Ltd employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Randstad Ltd is 4.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Randstad Ltd?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Randstad Ltd is currently MYRNaN / year

Randstad Ltd Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Senior Recruitment Consultant in Brisbane, Queensland:
Pros: Fantastic work culture
Cons: It can be very stressful
QC officer as system administrator for labware lims software for client Johnson and Johnson.
Systems Administrator in Pune, Maharashtra:
Pros: Flexibility
Cons: Security of job
Read More Reviews

About Randstad

Address: Madrid, Madrid
Industries: Employment, Recruiting, Staffing Agency, Human Resources, Consulting
Founded on: January 1st, 2008
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Randstad Holding NV
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
44.4%
Mid Career
44.4%
This data is based on 9 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Randstad Ltd

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: RM 0 - RM 0
Female
33.3%
Avg. Salary: RM 0 - RM 0
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Randstad Ltd

Pay ranges for employees at Randstad Ltd by degree.

Randstad Ltd Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Randstad Ltd

Companies in the same industry as Randstad Ltd, ranked by salary.