Average Coca Cola Hellenic Salary in Netherlands

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Coca Cola Hellenic? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Coca Cola Hellenic Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
66.7%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Extremely Satisfied
Rated 5 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 4 survey responses.
Mid Career
50.0%

About this Company

Address: Zug, Zug
Founded on: January 1st, 1951
Industries: Food and Beverage, Consumer Goods, Fast-Moving Consumer Goods
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Coca-Cola Hellenic, Coca-Cola Hellenic Bottling Company
"About This Company" data & logos provided by