Average Netflix, Inc. Salary in Netherlands

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Netflix, Inc.? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Netflix, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 17 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
58.8%
Salary:
€25k - €75k
Female
41.2%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Extremely Satisfied
Rated 5 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 20 survey responses.
Early Career
35.0%
Mid Career
35.0%
Experienced
20.0%

About this Company

Address: Los Gatos, California
Founded on: January 1st, 1997
Industries: Digital Entertainment, Media and Entertainment, TV, Video Streaming, Video
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: NETFLIX COM INC
"About This Company" data & logos provided by