Average XPO Logistics Salary in Netherlands

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at XPO Logistics? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

XPO Logistics Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Early Career
66.7%

About this Company

Address: Greenwich, Connecticut
Founded on: January 1st, 2011
Industries: E-Commerce, Shipping Broker, Logistics
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: NORBERT DENTRESSANGLE GERPOSA SA
"About This Company" data & logos provided by