Average Salary for Naspers Employees in Portugal

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

About Prosus & Naspers

Address: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Industries: Internet, Classifieds, Food Delivery, Travel, FinTech
Founded on: September 11th, 2019
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Prosus Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Naspers Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Naspers, ranked by salary.