Average Salary for Akzonobel Employees in Singapore

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Akzonobel? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Akzonobel Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
60%
Salary:
N/A
Male
40%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 4 responses

Popular Degrees for Akzonobel

Pay ranges for employees at Akzonobel by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Experienced
33.3%
Early Career
33.3%
Mid Career
33.3%

About this Company

Address: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Founded on: January 1st, 1994
Industries: Chemical Engineering, Electronics, Sustainability, Industrial, Industrial Automation
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Eka Chemicals
"About This Company" data & logos provided by