Average Alcon Laboratories, Inc. Salary

S$91k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Alcon Laboratories, Inc.? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)

Alcon Laboratories, Inc. Job Listings

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
62.5%
Salary:
N/A
Female
37.5%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Experienced
25.0%
Early Career
25.0%
Late Career
25.0%
Mid Career
25.0%

About this Company

Address: Hünenberg, Canton of Zug
Year Established: 1945
Industries: Biotechnology
Also known as: Alcon Laboratories Inc.