Average Crimsonlogic Pte Ltd Salary in Singapore

S$47k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Crimsonlogic Pte Ltd? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)

Crimsonlogic Pte Ltd Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 11 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
63.6%
Salary:
N/A
Female
36.4%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 6 responses

Popular Degrees for Crimsonlogic Pte Ltd

Pay ranges for employees at Crimsonlogic Pte Ltd by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 17 survey responses.
Early Career
41.2%
Experienced
23.5%
Mid Career
17.6%
Entry Level
11.8%

About this Company

Founded on: January 1st, 1988
Industries: Association, Software, Government, Information Technology
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: SNS Pte Ltd, Singapore Network Systems Pte Ltd
"About This Company" data & logos provided by