Average DHL Salary

S$34k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at DHL? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)

DHL Job Listings

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 27 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
70.4%
Salary:
S$13k - S$208k
Female
29.6%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Popular Degrees for DHL

Pay ranges for employees at DHL by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 31 survey responses.
Mid Career
35.5%
Early Career
32.3%
Experienced
22.6%
Entry Level
6.5%

About this Company

Year Established: 1969
Also known as: D H L