Average DKSH Salary in Singapore

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at DKSH? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

DKSH Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
57.1%
Salary:
N/A
Female
42.9%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 9 survey responses.
Experienced
44.4%
Early Career
33.3%
Mid Career
22.2%

About this Company

Address: Zürich, Zurich
Founded on: January 1st, 1865
Industries: Supply Chain Management
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: DiethelmKellerSiberHegner, Diethelm Keller Siber Hegner
"About This Company" data & logos provided by