Average Nokia, Inc. Salary in Singapore

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at Nokia, Inc.? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Nokia, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
80%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Nokia, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Nokia, Inc. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 7 survey responses.
Experienced
71.4%

About this Company

Address: Helsinki, Southern Finland
Founded on: May 12th, 1865
Industries: Mobile Devices, Wireless, Infrastructure, Enterprise Software, Telecommunications, Electronics, Mobile, Internet of Things
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Nokia Mobile
"About This Company" data & logos provided by