Average State Street Corporation Salary

S$88k
Avg. Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
We don't have enough data yet to generate this report.
Do you work at State Street Corporation? Take our salary survey to get a free, personalized report and find out what you're worth.
United States (change)

State Street Corporation Job Listings

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Mid Career
100.0%

About this Company

Address: 225 FRANKLIN ST Boston, Massachusetts 02110
Year Established: 1792
Industries: State Commercial Banks, Financial Services
Also known as: State Street, State Street Corp