Average Salary for Deloitte Employees in Ukraine

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (UAH)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:

Deloitte Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Outstanding.
Administrative Assistant in Chicago:
Pros: I get a set schedule of 8-5. I get paid holidays and PTO. I have medical, dental and vision, life insurance ect.
Cons: I cannot work from home. It is not as flexible as I would like. There aren't any bonuses or perks for people in my field and the raises are very low (2%)
Beneficial.
Associate Auditor in Princeton:
Pros: Everyone is nice and very professional.
Cons: Nothing but pay could be much better in some instances.

About Deloitte

Address: New York, New York
Industries: Service Industry, Outsourcing, Management Consulting, Financial Services, Human Resources, Risk Management, Accounting, Finance, Consulting, Advice
Founded on: January 1st, 1845
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: DTTL
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Deloitte Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Deloitte, ranked by salary.