Average Apollo Fire Detectors Ltd Salary in United Kingdom

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£14k
£44k
Electrical Engineer
Estimated
£25k - £44k
Junior Software Engineer
Estimated
£14k - £24k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Apollo Fire Detectors Ltd Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Address: Havant, Hampshire
Founded on: January 1st, 1980
Industries: Electronics, Manufacturing
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Apollo Manufacturing Limited
"About This Company" data & logos provided by