Average Salary for COINS Employees in United Kingdom

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (GBP)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

COINS Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

COINS Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at COINS? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About COINS

Address: Slough, Buckinghamshire
Industries: Software, Construction
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Construction Industry Solutions (COINS)
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
37.5%
Mid Career
50.0%
This data is based on 8 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
71.4%
Avg. Salary: £35k - £43k
Female
28.6%
Avg. Salary: £0 - £0
This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at COINS by degree.

COINS Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as COINS, ranked by salary.