Average Concurrent Technologies Corporation Salary in United Kingdom

£40k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£19k
£157k
Average: £39,190
£27k - £56k
£76k - £157k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Concurrent Technologies Corporation Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

About this Company

Address: Johnstown, Pennsylvania
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Industries: Non Profit
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: CTC
How much does Concurrent Technologies Corporation pay?
Concurrent Technologies Corporation pays its employees an average of ₤40,000 a year. Concurrent Technologies Corporation employees with the job title Senior Product Management Director make the most with an average annual salary of ₤111,058, while employees with the title Test / Quality Assurance (QA) Engineer (Computer Software) make the least with an average annual salary of ₤26,035.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by