Average Dentsply Salary in United Kingdom

£55k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£23k
£132k
Customer Service Manager
Estimated
£34k - £57k
Brand Marketing Manager
Estimated
£29k - £52k
Commercial Director
Estimated
£70k - £124k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Customer Service Team Leader
Estimated
£23k - £37k
Data Management Analyst
Estimated
£27k - £64k
Market Development Manager
Estimated
£26k - £77k
Regulatory Affairs Director
Estimated
£70k - £132k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Dentsply Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
57.1%
Salary:
N/A
Female
42.9%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 11 survey responses.
Late Career
45.5%
Experienced
36.4%
Mid Career
18.2%

About this Company

Address: York Haven, Pennsylvania
Founded on: January 1st, 1899
Industries: Health Care, Biotechnology, Dental
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Dentsply International
"About This Company" data & logos provided by