Average EFC Group Salary in United Kingdom

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£13k
£73k
Assistant Project Manager, Construction
Estimated
£13k - £25k
Control Systems Engineer
Estimated
£38k - £73k
First-Line Supervisor / Manager of Production and Operating Workers
Estimated
£23k - £43k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

EFC Group Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

About this Company

Address: Aberdeen, Aberdeen City
Founded on: January 1st, 1988
Industries: Oil and Gas, Test and Measurement
Also known as: Electro-Flow Controls
"About This Company" data & logos provided by