Average Euroclear Salary in United Kingdom

£56k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£17k
£193k
£40k - £68k
Financial Analyst
Estimated
£36k - £71k
General Counsel
Estimated
£86k - £193k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Operations Team Leader
Estimated
£17k - £43k
Senior Business Analyst
Estimated
£52k - £103k
Senior Risk Manager
Estimated
£63k - £107k
Software Development Manager
Estimated
£58k - £110k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Euroclear Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
88.9%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

Experienced
60.0%
Late Career
30.0%

About this Company

Address: Brussels, Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
Founded on: January 1st, 1968
Industries: Financial Services, Finance, Asset Management
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: my.euroclear.com
"About This Company" data & logos provided by