Average Salary for FNZ Employees in United Kingdom

£40k
Avg. Base Salary (GBP)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

FNZ Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FNZ Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Work hard play hard, friendly environment, brain stimulating.
Operations Analyst in Wellington:
Pros: people, culture, attitude, management (except CEO :) )
Cons: Quality of our products

About FNZ

Address: London, England
Industries: Wealth Management, Finance
Founded on: January 1st, 2003
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: FNZ Holdings
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
27.8%
Mid Career
44.4%
Late Career
11.1%
Experienced
16.7%
This data is based on 18 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
80.0%
Avg. Salary: £30k - £64k
Female
20.0%
Avg. Salary: £0 - £0
This data is based on 15 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

FNZ Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as FNZ, ranked by salary.