Average FNZ Salary in United Kingdom

£34k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£22k
£76k
Internal Auditing Manager
Estimated
£39k - £67k
Operations Analyst
Estimated
£22k - £40k
Operations Team Leader
Estimated
£23k - £43k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Senior Technical Consultant
Estimated
£41k - £76k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

FNZ Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
88.9%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 12 survey responses.
Mid Career
41.7%
Early Career
25.0%
Experienced
25.0%

About this Company

Address: London, England
Founded on: January 1st, 2003
Industries: Wealth Management, Finance
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: FNZ Holdings
"About This Company" data & logos provided by