Average FreshDirect Salary in United Kingdom

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£17k
£47k
Stock Controller
Estimated
£17k - £29k
Buyer
Estimated
£24k - £43k
Logistics Coordinator
Estimated
£26k - £41k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
National Account Manager
Estimated
£26k - £47k
Operations Supervisor
Estimated
£19k - £37k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

FreshDirect Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
71.4%
Salary:
N/A
Female
28.6%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 7 survey responses.
Early Career
71.4%
Mid Career
28.6%

About this Company

Address: Long Island City, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1998
Industries: Food and Beverage, E-Commerce, Organic Food
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: FRESH DIRECT HOLDINGS INC.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by