Average Salary for Iprospect Inc Employees in United Kingdom

£37k
Avg. Base Salary (GBP)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Iprospect Inc Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Iprospect Inc Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Good, but could be great.
Analytics Analyst in Chicago, Illinois:
Pros: Opportunity to learn
Cons: Work over holidays.
Read More Reviews

About iProspect

Address: Boston, Massachusetts
Industries: Social Media Marketing, Internet, Marketing, SEM, Content Marketing, SEO, Advertising, Local Advertising, Consulting
Founded on: January 1st, 1996
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Extenseo
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
50.0%
Mid Career
20.0%
Experienced
20.0%
This data is based on 10 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: £22k - £45k
Female
33.3%
Avg. Salary: £0 - £0
This data is based on 9 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Iprospect Inc Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Iprospect Inc, ranked by salary.