Average Salary for Prestolite Employees in United Kingdom

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (GBP)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Prestolite Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About Prestolite Electric

Address: Novi, Michigan
Industries: Hardware, Enterprise Software, Manufacturing
Founded on: March 1st, 1991
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Prestolite Electric Holding Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Prestolite Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Prestolite, ranked by salary.