Average Trident Group LLC Salary in United Kingdom

£22k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
£11k
£46k
£22k - £46k
Average: £15,471
£11k - £21k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Trident Group LLC Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
Early Career
66.7%

About this Company

Address: Ludhiana, Punjab
Founded on: January 1st, 2010
Industries: Lifestyle, Manufacturing, Textiles
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Abhishek Industries Limited
How much does Trident Group pay?
Trident Group LLC pays its employees an average of ₤21,500 a year. Trident Group LLC employees with the job title Information Technology (IT) Consultant make the most with an average annual salary of ₤32,370, while employees with the title Mental Health Worker make the least with an average annual salary of ₤15,471.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by