Average Hourly Rate for 4Kids Entertainment Employees

Average Hourly Rate for 4Kids Entertainment Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

4Kids Entertainment Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

About 4Kids Entertainment

Address: New York, New York
Industries: Reputation, Public Relations
Founded on: January 1st, 1970
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: 4Licensing Corp.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
100.0%
This data is based on 2 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

4Kids Entertainment Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as 4Kids Entertainment, ranked by hourly rate.