Average Hourly Rate for ATI Enterprises, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$11
$53
Physical Therapist Assistant
Estimated
$21 - $37
Patient Advocate
Estimated
$17 - $35
Patient Services Specialist
Estimated
$11 - $16
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Physical Therapist (PT)
Estimated
$33 - $53
Physical Therapy Assistant
Estimated
$16 - $32
Production Operator
Estimated
$17 - $36
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

ATI Enterprises, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Early Career
62.5%
Late Career
25.0%

About this Company

Address: North Richland Hills, Texas
Founded on: January 1st, 1965
Industries: Consumer, Consumer Research
Also known as: ATI Career Training Center
"About This Company" data & logos provided by