Average Aesculap Inc. Salary

$79k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$34k
$147k
Administrative Assistant
Estimated
$34k - $64k
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Estimated
$53k - $98k
Regional Sales Director
Estimated
$91k - $147k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Materials Supervisor
Estimated
$50k - $85k
Purchasing Supervisor
Estimated
$51k - $84k
Senior Quality Assurance (QA) / Quality Control (QC) Inspector
Estimated
$47k - $119k
Senior Product Manager
Estimated
$91k - $138k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Aesculap Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 21 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
66.7%
Salary:
$61k - $115k
Female
33.3%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 6 responses

Popular Degrees for Aesculap Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Aesculap Inc. by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 27 survey responses.
Mid Career
44.4%
Experienced
22.2%
Early Career
14.8%
Late Career
14.8%

About this Company

Address: Kelayres, Pennsylvania
Founded on: January 1st, 1977
Industries: Health Care, Medical, Wellness
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Spinal Innovations
"About This Company" data & logos provided by