Average Salary for African Wildlife Foundation Employees

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$35k
$194k
Database Manager
Estimated
$35k - $61k
Digital Media Specialist
Estimated
$35k - $61k
Executive Director
Estimated
$79k - $194k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Marketing Associate
Estimated
$35k - $57k
Secretary of the Board
Estimated
$37k - $90k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

African Wildlife Foundation Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
60.0%

About this Company

Address: Nairobi, Nairobi Area
Founded on: January 1st, 1961
Industries: Non Profit, Association, Charity
Also known as: AWF
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for African Wildlife Foundation