Average Hourly Rate for Alaska Structures Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$9
$27
Technical Illustrator
Estimated
$11 - $20
Administration Assistant
Estimated
$12 - $22
Business Development Representative
Estimated
$15 - $27
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Quality Assurance (QA) / Quality Control (QC) Inspector
Estimated
$9 - $17
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Alaska Structures Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
50%
Hourly Rate:
N/A
Male
50%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
80.0%

About this Company

Address: Anchorage, Alaska
Founded on: May 1st, 1975
Industries: Green Building, Construction
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: Alaska Structures Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Alaska Structures