Average Salary for Aquilent, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Aquilent, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Aquilent, Inc.

How much does Aquilent, Inc. pay?

What is the highest salary at Aquilent, Inc.?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Aquilent, Inc. is currently $NaN / year

Aquilent, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.8 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
4.2
Company Outlook
4.5
Learning and Development
3.5
Manager Communication
4.3
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Aquilent, Inc.? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at Aquilent, Inc.

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Aquilent

Address: Laurel, Maryland
Industries: Service Industry, Web Hosting, Cloud Data Services
Founded on: January 1st, 2002
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Commerce One e-Government Solutions, eGov Holdings, Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
50.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Aquilent, Inc.

Female
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Aquilent, Inc.

Aquilent, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Aquilent, Inc.

Companies in the same industry as Aquilent, Inc., ranked by salary.